TheRaider.net - Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
TheRaider.net News The Films Research Indyfans

Features

Paul Shipper

Indiana Jones 4
Knowledge
Cast and Crew
The Story
Deleted Scenes
Characters
Trivia
Articles and Reviews
Press Releases
Pictures
Photos
Screenshots
Trailer Screenshots
Posters
Behind the Scenes
Fan Art
Multimedia
Screenplays
Trailers
Merchandise
Soundtrack
News Archives
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
Early 2007
Late 2007
Early 2008
Late 2008
2009
2010
*
Indiana Jones Message Boards
*
*
*
Help Support
TheRaider.net
TheRaider.net Films Kingdom of the Crystal Skull Cast and Crew
 
Cast and crew for
Indiana Jones and the
Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
 
 
Directed by
Steven Spielberg  
 
Writing credits
George Lucas .... characters/story
David Koepp .... screenplay
Jeff Nathanson .... story
Philip Kaufman .... characters
 
Cast
Harrison Ford .... Indiana Jones
Cate Blanchett ... Irina Spalko
Karen Allen ... Marion Ravenwood
Shia LaBeouf ... Mutt Williams
Ray Winstone ... George "Mac" McHale
John Hurt ... Prof. Harold "Ox" Oxley
Jim Broadbent ... Dean Charles Stanforth
Igor Jijikine ... Dovchenko
Dimitri Diatchenko ... Russian Suit
Pavel Lychnikoff ... Russian Soldier
Andrew Divoff ... Russian Soldier
Alan Dale ... General Ross
Joel Stoffer ... Agent Taylor
Neil Flynn ... Agent Smith
Kevin Collins ... M.P. in Guard Hut
Audi Resendez ... Teenage Girl
Nicole Luther ... Diner Waitress
 
Produced by
Kathleen Kennedy .... producer
George Lucas .... executive producer
Frank Marshall .... producer
Denis L. Stewart .... co-producer
 
Original Music by
John Williams
 
Cinematography by
Janusz Kaminski
 
Film Editing by
Michael Kahn
 
Casting by
Debra Zane
 
Production Design by
Guy Dyas   (as Guy Hendrix Dyas)
 
Art Direction by
Luke Freeborn
 
Set Decoration by
Larry Dias
Alyssa Winter
 
Costume Design by
Mary Zophres
 
Makeup Department
Karen Asano-Myers .... personal hair stylist: Mr. Ford
Jennifer Aspinall .... special makeup effects artist
J.D. Bowers .... prosthetics lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc.
J.D. Bowers .... prosthetics sculptor: W.M. Creations Inc.
Felicity Bowring .... makeup department head
Belinda Bryant .... special makeup effects artist
Chris Burgoyne .... special makeup effects artist
Barbara Cantu .... assistant hair stylist
Rose Chatterton .... key hair stylist: Connecticut
Carlton Coleman .... prosthetic sculptor: W.M. Creations
Bill Corso .... makeup artist: Mr.Ford
Sasha Cummins .... hair stylist
Ken Diaz .... key makeup artist: second unit
Rocky Faulkner .... special makeup effects artist
Kelcey Fry .... special makeup effects artist
Jake Garber .... special makeup effects artist
Thom Gonzales .... hair stylist
Connie Grayson .... contact lens technician
Toni G .... special makeup effects artist
Joel Harlow .... special makeup effects artist
Vanessa Jaramillo .... makeup artist
Jamie Kelman .... special makeup effects artist
Barry R. Koper .... special makeup effects artist
Mark Landon .... special makeup effects artist
Blair Leonard .... additional makeup artist
Craig Lindberg .... additional makeup: CT
Brad Look .... special makeup effects artist
Barbara Lorenz .... personal hair stylist
Heather Mages .... special makeup effects artist
Ryan McDowell .... silicone prosthetic supervisor
Myke Michaels .... special makeup effects artist
Gilbert A. Mosko .... special makeup effects artist
Matthew W. Mungle .... prosthetic supplier
Ned Neidhardt .... special makeup effects artist
Ken Niederbaumer .... special makeup effects artist
Lygia Orta .... makeup artist
Michele Payne .... hair stylist
Brian Penikas .... special makeup effects artist
Joe Podnar .... makeup artist
Richard Redlefsen .... special makeup effects artist
Wendy Robin .... makeup artist: Hawaii
Carol Schwartz .... special makeup effects artist
Rick Stratton .... tattoo artist
Turner Walker .... special makeup effects lab technician: W.M. Creations Inc.
Debbie Zoller .... makeup artist
 
Production Management
Renee Confair .... production supervisor: Hawaii
 
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Dan Bradley .... second unit director
Ian Calip .... second second assistant director: New Haven
Chris Corrado .... additional second assistant director
Nicholas Fitzgerald .... second second assistant director: second unit
Eric Richard Lasko .... second second assistant director
Kenyon Noble .... additional second assistant director: New Haven
Justin Ritson .... additional second assistant director: New Haven
Adam Somner .... first assistant director
Ian Stone .... second assistant director
Pete Waterman .... additional second assistant director: second unit
 
Art Department
Salvador Anaya .... plaster gangboss
Richard Andrade .... set dresser
Fred Apolito .... propmaker
Fred Arbegast .... chief sculptor
Joseph Badalucco Jr. .... set dresser: New Haven
Ronald S. Baratie .... greensman
Scott Bobbitt .... leadman
Tony Bohorquez .... master model maker
Chris Bowers .... previsualisation artist
Colleen Broderick .... set dresser
Jeff Brown .... greensman
Greg John Callas .... construction coordinator
Frank Capiello .... lead greensman
Lance Cheatham .... set dresser
Art Clever .... welding supervisor
Val I. Deikov .... sculptor gang boss
Joseph DeStefano .... set dresser: New Haven
Chris DeTitta .... leadman: New Haven
Tim Dixon .... art production assistant
Maus Drechsler .... assistant property master: second unit
Nicole Eldredge .... set dresser
Patricio M. Farrell .... assistant art director
Terry Finch .... welding gangboss
Stephen Finkin .... set dresser: New Haven
Richard Frato .... set dresser: New Haven
Jeff Frost .... senior modelmaker
Paul Gaily .... set dresser: New Haven
Peter Gelfman .... property master: New Haven
Scott Getzinger .... assistant property master
Martin J. Gibbons .... welding foreman
Brent Godek .... picture cars assistant
Hector M. Gonzalez .... on-set dresser
Ken Goodstein .... on-set greensman
Collin Grant .... illustrator
Daniel D. Gregoire .... previsualization supervisor
Robert Griffon Jr. .... picture cars coordinator
Tim Grimes .... props
Doug Harlocker .... property master
Jade Healy .... props
Phillip A. Henry .... set constructor
Gregory Jein .... master model maker
Michael Jortner .... assistant property master: Conneticut
Ted Keith .... propmaker foreman
James V. Kent .... property master: second unit, New Haven
Lisa M. Kittredge .... construction auditor
David Ladish .... set dresser
Letia Lewis .... previsualisation artist
Kevin Loo .... digital set designer
Greg Lynch .... set dresser
Brian Magner .... previsualisation artist
Jason Mahakian .... lead model maker
Merdyce McClaran .... set dresser
Ryan A. McCoy .... previsualisation artist
Frank McEldowney .... greensman
Alexandre Ménard .... previsualisation artist
Kimberly Merlin .... property buyer
Ed Mirassou .... propmaker
Christopher Morente .... on-set greensman
Denisa Mrackova .... painter
Daniel P. Murphy .... construction metal fabricator
Jeff Naparstek .... set dresser: New Haven
Melani Petrushkin .... set decorating assistant
Nashon Petrushkin .... set dresser
Sara Philpott .... set dresser
Mark Pollard .... additional graphic artist
Timothy Powers .... set dresser: New Haven
Roger Prater .... greens foreman
Eric Ramirez .... set dresser
Charlotte Raybourn .... art department coordinator
Clint G. Reagan .... previsualisation artist
Peter Regnier .... set dresser: New Haven
Bert Rodriguez .... construction foreman
Erin Rose .... assistant construction auditor
Josh Roth .... props
Liza Rudolph .... set decoration buyer
Tom Safron .... greensman
Skylar Schmidt .... set dresser
Nathan Schroeder .... illustrator
Clint Schultz .... graphic designer
Jack Shanahan .... art production assistant
Steve Sickle .... on-set greensman
Frank Spadafora .... gang boss painter
Marc Tantin .... welder gangboss
Miles Teves .... illustrator
Dan Tindell .... previsualisation artist
Cale Wilbanks .... assistant to production designer
Christopher L. Williamson .... props: second unit
Christopher L. Williamson .... set dresser
Dean Wolcott .... assistant art director
Nicole Zaks .... set dresser
 
Sound Department
Sean England .... foley recordist
Dan Guachione .... boom operator: second unit
Richard Hymns .... supervising sound editor
Robert Jackson .... boom operator
Ron Judkins .... production sound mixer
Marilyn McCoppen .... dialogue editor
Stuart McCowan .... assistant adr editor
Peggy Names .... utility sound
Timothy Nielsen .... sound effects editor
Greg Steele .... adr mixer
Ewa Sztompke .... dialogue editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle .... adr supervisor
Greg Zimmerman .... adr recordist
 
Special Effects by
James Bomalick .... special effects technician
Charles Cooley .... special effects technician
Sam Dean .... special effects technician
Damian Fisher .... special effects technician
Russ Herpich .... special effects: Weld Shop Stan Winston Studio
Clark James .... special effects technician
Caylen Johnson .... special effects foreman
Joe Love .... special effects technician
Al Marangoni .... special effects purchaser
Ronald W. Mathews .... pyrotechnician
David Mesloh .... special effects technician
Sara R. Morris .... special effects purchaser
Kristine Nadal .... special effects production assistant
Ben Nichols .... pyrotechnician
Koji Ohmura .... sculptor/technician
Robert L. Olmstead .... special effects foreman
Charles Sowles .... special effects
Christopher A. Suarez .... special effects technician
Daniel Sudick .... special effects coordinator
Durk Tyndall .... special effects
 
Visual Effects by
Stephen Aplin .... lead animator
Lori Arnold .... visual effects production manager
Terran Benveniste .... production assistant: ILM
Duncan Blackman .... location matchmover
Chris Bowers .... previsualization artist
Michael Comfort .... previsualization artist
Jay Cooper .... compositing supervisor: ILM
Bradford deCaussin .... digital modeler: ILM
Yoshi DeHerrera .... 3D laser scanning
Sebastian Feldman .... digital artist
Marissa Gomes .... post production assistant
Daniel D. Gregoire .... previsualization supervisor
Jean-Denis Haas .... animator: ILM
Pablo Helman .... visual effects supervisor
Sherry Hitch .... digital artist: ILM
Robert Hoffmeister .... sequence supervisor
Ryan Hopkins .... senior effects technical director: ILM
Stephanie Hornish .... visual effects producer
Jill E. Hughes .... production manager: ILM
Robert Andrew Johnson .... digital set designer
Katrin Klaiber .... compositor
Marshall Richard Krasser .... associate visual effects supervisor: ILM
Letia Lewis .... previsualization artist
Sean MacKenzie .... compositing supervisor: ILM
Brian Magner .... previsualization artist
Ryan Martin .... technical assistant: ILM
Ryan A. McCoy .... previsualization artist
Will McCoy .... digital compositor: ILM
Alexandre Ménard .... previsualization artist
Erin D. O'Connor .... visual effects coordinator
Rick O'Connor .... animator: ILM
Josh Paller .... technical assistant
Bruce Powell .... digital artist
Clint G. Reagan .... previsualization supervisor: Los Angeles
Patrick J. Rodriguez .... pre-visualization artist
Mike Sanders .... digital supervisor
Paul Sharpe .... digital artist
Ken Sjogren .... digital compositor
James Soukup .... layout artist
Chad Taylor .... Inferno artist: ILM
Meghan Thornton .... digital artist
Dan Tindell .... previsualization artist
Alex Tropiec Jr. .... Inferno artist: ILM
Todd Vaziri .... digital artist: ILM
Rich Volp .... spydercam flight control
Ryan Wiederkehr .... visual effects coordinator
Eric Wong .... creature supervisor: ILM
 
Stunts
Don Abbatiello .... stunt performer
Wade Allen .... stunts
Greg Anthony .... stunt performer
Jonathan Arthur .... stunts
Dean Bailey .... stunts
Nicola Berwick .... stunt double
Jon Braver .... stunt performer
Dan Brown .... utility stunts
Jared Burke .... stunts
Nicole Callender .... stunts
Keith Campbell .... stunt performer
Steve Chang .... stunts
Lauro Chartrand .... stunt performer
Arnold Chon .... stunt performer
Ken Clark .... stunt double
Tom Cohan .... utility stunts
Bob Colletti .... stunts
Ben Cooke .... fight arranger
Vince Cupone .... stunt performer
Kevin Derr .... stunts
Jacob Dewitt .... utility stunts
Holland Diaz .... utility stunts
John Dixon .... stunt performer
Danny Downey .... stunts
Shauna Duggins .... stunt double
Jeremy Dunn .... utility stunts
Thomas DuPont .... stunts
Wade Eastwood .... stunts
Katie Eischen .... stunt performer
Peter Epstein .... stunts
Timothy Eulich .... stunts
Ian Eyre .... stunt double
Mark Fichera .... stunts
Stephanie Finochio .... stunts
Colin Follenweider .... stunt double: Shia LaBeouf
Colin Follenweider .... stunts
Jeremy Fry .... stunts
Jeff Galpin .... stunt driver
Justin Gant .... stunt performer
Shane Geraghty .... stunts
Dean Grimes .... stunts
Charles Grisham .... stunt rigger
Gabriel Hansen .... stunts
Jim Hart .... stunts
Chad Hessler .... stunts
Mike Justus .... stunt double
Graham Kelly .... stunt driver
Adam Kirley .... stunt driver
Pete Klein .... stunts
Brian Knutson .... stunts
Nito Larioza .... stunts
Bill Leaman .... utility stunts
Drew Leary .... stunts
Don Lee .... stunts
Samantha MacIvor .... stunts
Paul Marini .... utility stunts
Rob Mars .... stunt double
Anthony Martins .... stunts
Mike Massa .... stunt double
Darren Maynard .... utility stunts
Tina Mckissick .... stunts
Ian Mclaughlin .... stunts
David McSweeney .... stunts
Derek Mears .... stunts
Jeff Medeiros .... stunt driver
T. Ryan Mooney .... stunts
Lee Morrison .... stunt double
Dino Muccio .... utility stunts
Mark Norby .... stunt performer
Casey O'Neill .... stunt double: Shiah La Beauf
Victor Paguia .... stunts
Jim Palmer .... stunt double
Naomi Peters .... stunt performer
Christopher Place .... stunts
Thomas Place .... stunts
Gary Powell .... stunt coordinator
Mark Rayner .... stunts
Justin Riemer .... stunt performer
Kevin Rogers .... utility stunts
Luci Romberg .... stunts
Mark Rounthwaite .... stunt coordinator: first unit
Tracey Ruggiero .... stunt performer
Errol Sack .... stunts
David Sepulveda .... stunts
Diz Sharpe .... head stunt rigger
Paul E. Short .... stunt double: Ray Winstone
Craig Silva .... stunts
Gunter Simon .... stunts
Brian Simpson .... utility stunts
Gary Ray Stearns .... stunt performer
Melissa R. Stubbs .... stunt double
Kym Stys .... stunt performer
Douglas Tait .... stunt double
Bryan Thompson .... stunts
Trampas Thompson .... stunts
Aaron Vexler .... stunt driver
Anthony Vincent .... stunts
Gary J. Wayton .... stunt double
Webster P. Whinery Jr. .... stunts
Bryan Farrell Wilson .... stunt performer
Stuart F. Wilson .... stunts
 
Camera and Electrical Department
Craig Bauer .... camera loader: second unit
Robert Baumgartner .... gaffer: second unit
Hans Bjerno .... aerial director of photography
Luciano Blotta .... video assist technician
Marek Bojsza .... lighting technician
Ryan Bradley .... grip: second unit
Bernard X. Brongniart .... grip
Steve Brown .... rigging grip
Jon Callesen .... lighting technician
A. Anthony Cappello .... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Jim Chizmar .... rigging grip
Peter Colavito .... rigging electric
David Darwin .... rigging electrician
Tim Davies .... grip
David Devlin .... lighting director
Michael DiGiovanni .... rigging grip
Dashevsky Dimitri .... assistant camera
Don Domino .... rigging grip
Rick Drapkin .... camera operator: second unit
Mitch Dubin .... camera operator: "a" camera
David Elwell .... lighting technician
Kevin Erb .... key rigging grip
Michael Fastoso .... rigging grip
Michael Franco .... electrician: fixtures
Max Frankston .... video assist: second unit
Michael Gallart .... chief lighting technician: second unit
Dennis Geraghty .... camera production assistant
Peter Geraghty .... first assistant camera
Andrew Greve .... additional electrician
Irek Hartowicz .... director of photography: second unit
Timothy Healy .... generator operator: New Haven
Zachary Henderson .... grip
Jeroen Hendriks .... camera technician
Jennifer Ann Henry .... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit, Los Angeles
Orlando Hernandez .... lighting technician: second unit
Gayle Hilary .... second assistant camera: second unit
Philip J. Jaffe .... assistant camera: second unit
Amos James .... grip
David James .... still photographer
Simon Jayes .... camera operator: "a" camera, second unit
Lee Kazista .... libra head operator: New Haven
Alex Klabukov .... key grip: second unit
Michael Kleiman .... assistant camera: second unit
Steven J. Kovalesky .... electrician
Eric Leigh .... best boy rigging electric
Gabriel Lewis .... set electrician
Damon Liebowitz .... electrician
Jason Linebaugh .... electrician
William Louthe .... electrician
John Mang .... dolly grip
Damon Marcellino .... set lighting technician
Adam McDaid .... camera intern
Mark Mele .... chief rigging technician
David Jaxx Nagro .... rigging grip
Michael Nie .... additional film loader: second unit
Earl Perque .... best boy grip
Jon Philion .... libra head operator
Don Presley .... first assistant camera: second unit
Bradford Ralston .... video assist operator
Leigh Rathner .... second assistant camera: second unit
Scott Rathner .... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
James H Razo .... stabilized head technician
Larry J. Richardson .... assistant chief lighting technician
Jon W. Rosenbloom .... grip
Jesse Roth .... assistant camera: Hawaii second unit
Kelly Rutkowski .... rigging electrician
Eric Sandlin .... rigging electric gang boss
Joe Sarao .... key rigging grip
Ralph Scherer .... dolly grip
David Schmalz .... key video assist operator: second unit
Bill H. Schwocho .... rigging grip
Jack Serino .... grip
Darrin Smith .... rigging electric
Mark Spath .... assistant camera
Stephan K. Taylor .... lighting technician
James 'Biff' Thomsen .... lighting technician: second unit
Marshall Valentine .... grip
Christopher Warren .... assistant chief rigging electrician
Joseph F. Warren .... gaffer: additional photography
Christopher Webber .... rigging electrician
Aaron G. York .... libra head operator: second unit
Travis Zariwny .... grip
 

Animation Department

Jay Rennie .... animator
 
Casting Department
Tracy Dixon .... extras casting
Tannis Vallely .... casting associate
 
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pilar Agoyo .... wardrobe seamstress
Megan Asbee .... wardrobe: New Haven
David Butler .... set costumer
Danielle Cadorette .... set costumer: New Haven
Mickey Carleton .... costume supervisor: New Haven
Leoisick Castro .... costumer
Matt Chase .... uniform costumer
Nina Cinelli .... set costumer: New Haven
Laura Downing .... set costumer: New Haven
Jenny Eagan .... associate costume designer
Diana Edgmon .... costumer
Emily Egge .... costumer
David Fernandez .... set costumer
Ann Foley .... assistant costume designer
Staci Greenbaum .... costume production assistant: New Haven
Delia Hauser .... costumer
Linda Henrikson .... key costumer
Corrine Larson .... costumer
Donna Maloney .... costume supervisor: New Haven
Sonny Merritt .... set costumer
Bob Morgan .... costume supervisor
Jennifer Nunez .... costumer
Erica Palay .... costume production assistant
Cheri Reed .... costumer
Amy Roth .... assistant costume designer: New Haven
Claire Sandrin .... costumer
Michael Welch .... set costumer
Tricia Yoo .... costumer
 
Editorial Department
Gary Burritt .... negative cutter
Brett Carroll .... assistant editor
Mike Cuevas .... assistant editor
Mark Gillard .... assistant editor
Michael Pedraza .... apprentice editor
Eric Putz .... telecine colorist
Michael T. Wilson .... assistant editor
 
Music Department
Edward Karam .... orchestrator
Conrad Pope .... orchestrator
Peter Rotter .... orchestra contractor
John Williams .... conductor
 
Transportation Department
Alex E. Burns .... transportation
Audrey A. Conrad .... transportation office coordinator
Paulie DiCocco .... driver: Harrison Ford
Maxwell R. Johnson II .... transportation captain
Jimmy Kaminsky .... driver
Graham Kelly .... picture vehicle supervisor
Shaunte Knight .... driver: cast
 
Other crew
Steve Aguino .... production assistant
Gregory Thomas Alia .... production assistant
Jeff Andrus .... set engineer
Jacqui Baker .... set production assistant
Colin Bannon .... location assistant
Matthew Bernstein .... location assistant
Ryan Bevilacqua .... production assistant
Kevin Black .... set production assistant: second unit
Kate Bogle .... production assistant
Amanda Bryn .... production assistant
Frank Cattano .... assistant location manager
Nick Chamberlin .... production assistant
Trevor Cohen .... production assistant
Adam Courier .... set production assistant
Barry Curtis .... production assistant
Chris Davis .... production assistant
Anthony De Longis .... bullwhip trainer
Jeff Doiron .... production assistant
Jo Donaldson .... researcher
Thomas DuPont .... sword master
Logan Wolfe Edler .... production assistant
Abby Eon .... location assistant
Mike Fantasia .... supervising location manager
Jason Farrar .... assistant location manager
Brent Felix .... production assistant
Ritchie Steven Filippi .... office production assistant
Paul Fischer .... additional set production assistant
Kristin Gomez .... second assistant accountant
Larissa Grudt .... set production assistant
Lynne Hale .... film publicist
J. Hanna .... production assistant
Karen A. Harris .... assistant production office coordinator
Crystal Hawkins .... production controller
Ryan Hintz .... second assistant accountant
Quanita Johnson .... office production assistant
John Michael Kehoe .... production assistant
Joseph Keyes .... travel coordinator
Heather Kilness .... set medic
Nathan Kimball .... key production assistant: second unit
Matti Klutz .... production assistant
Greg Knapp .... construction medic
Scott Koche .... set production assistant
Roxann Langlois .... housing coordinator
Angela Laprete .... production coordinator
Jesse Lasky .... production secretary
David Clarke Lawson Jr. .... production assistant
Brian G. Lax .... set medic
Candice LeClaire .... second assistant accountant
Aaron Lee Lopez .... production assistant
Frankie Malhotra .... production assistant
Leigh Maney .... set production assistant: New Mexico
David Manzanares .... location manager: New Mexico
Daniel Paul McCauley .... production assistant
Rachel McDonald .... set production assistant
Timothy McGroarty .... crew: second unit
Rachel McIntyre .... production assistant
Allison Meadows .... set production assistant
Kevin Miles .... additional production assistant
Zamin Mirza .... production assistant: second unit
Tim Monich .... dialect coach
Rob Muia .... shop coordinator
John Naclerio .... production secretary
William Allen Olsen .... production assistant
J.P. Ouellette .... set production assistant
Carrie A. Oyer .... assistant production coordinator
Lilia Paskiewicz .... production assistant
Gerson Paz .... additional set production assistant
Hilton Clay Peres .... assistant location manager
Dylan Press .... production assistant
Troy Proffitt .... production assistant
Ana Maria Quintana .... script supervisor
Brian Raider .... production assistant
Trudy Ramirez .... script supervisor: second unit
Steven Robbins .... set production assistant
Benjamin J. Roberts .... assistant: Mr. Ford
Brett Robinson .... key set production assistant
Jeff Robinson .... set production assistant
Buck P.B.D. Rodgers .... production assistant
Kara Ryan .... production assistant
Annie Schultz .... travel coordinator
R. Zachary Shildwachter .... production assistant
Jessica Singer .... production assistant
John Singh .... film publicist
Corey Sklov .... equipment coordinator
Brett P. Smith .... second assistant accountant
Andy Sowerwine .... additional set production assistant
Robyn Stanley .... researcher
Salvatore E. Sutera .... production assistant
Trevor Tavares .... set production assistant
Jessica L. Therrien .... production assistant
M. Ryan Traylor .... production assistant
Julian Tyler .... assistant to producers
Ayn Olivia Vaughan .... production assistant
Jill Vaupen .... assistant production coordinator
Denise Violante .... production assistant
Jason L. White .... additional production assistant
Georgianna Whitley .... set production assistant
Carol Moen Wing .... researcher
Deborah Wuliger .... unit publicist
Ryan Young .... staff set production assistant
Kurt Zelnak .... assistant production coordinator
 

 

Join us
*
Search
Go
*
Twitter Facebook The Raven
*
*
StarWarsShop.com - More Product. More Exclusives.